Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Cb At Kaniminike Fp At Km 23.900 On Lhs Of Nh275 And Sheshagirihalli Fp At Km 26.800 On Rhs Of Nh275 In Karnataka And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items.
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Cb At Kaniminike Fp At Km 23.900 On Lhs Of Nh275 And Sheshagirihalli Fp At Km 26.800 On Rhs Of Nh275 In Karnataka And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_164961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/CB/ Kaniminike-Heshagiriha |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through for kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp at km 26.800 on rhs of nh-275 in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through for kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp at km 26.800 on rhs of nh-275 in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for kaniminike fee plaza at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp and gananguru fp in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for kaniminike fee plaza at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp and gananguru fp in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp at of nh-275for the use of six laning of bangalore to nidagatta section and gananguru fp in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp at of nh-275for the use of six laning of bangalore to nidagatta section and gananguru fp in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at kaniminike fp sheshagirihalli fp and gananguru fp in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at kaniminike fp sheshagirihalli fp and gananguru fp in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender for kaniminike fp sheshagirihalli fp gananguru fp in the state of karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through etender for kaniminike fp sheshagirihalli fp gananguru fp in the state of karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreConstruction of highway nest mini with toilet blocks and water atm at kanminiki toll plaza at ch. 23.900 and sheshagirihalli toll plaza at ch. 26.800 in the stretch of bangalore nidagatta mysore section of nh275 in the state of karnataka
Construction of highway nest mini with toilet blocks and water atm at kanminiki toll plaza at ch. 23.900 and sheshagirihalli toll plaza at ch. 26.800 in the stretch of bangalore nidagatta mysore section of nh275 in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through for kaniminike fee plaza at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fee plaza at nh-275 in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through for kaniminike fee plaza at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fee plaza at nh-275 in the state of karnataka
Read moreConstruction of highway nest mini with toilet blocks and water atm at kanminiki toll plaza at ch. 23.900 and sheshagirihalli toll plaza at ch. 26.800 in the stretch of bangalore nidagatta mysore section of nh275 in the state of karnataka 2nd call
Construction of highway nest mini with toilet blocks and water atm at kanminiki toll plaza at ch. 23.900 and sheshagirihalli toll plaza at ch. 26.800 in the stretch of bangalore nidagatta mysore section of nh275 in the state of karnataka 2nd call
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kaniminike sheshagirihalli and gananguru fee plaza in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kaniminike sheshagirihalli and gananguru fee plaza in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fp at km. 64.622 on in gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fp at km. 64.622 on in gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreof your Industry type