Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Highway Nest Mini With Toilet Blocks And Water Atm At Kanminiki Toll Plaza At Ch. 23.900 And Sheshagirihalli Toll Plaza At Ch. 26.800 In The Stretch Of Bangalore Nidagatta Mysore Section Of Nh275 In The State Of Karnataka
Description
Construction Of Highway Nest Mini With Toilet Blocks And Water Atm At Kanminiki Toll Plaza At Ch. 23.900 And Sheshagirihalli Toll Plaza At Ch. 26.800 In The Stretch Of Bangalore Nidagatta Mysore Section Of Nh275 In The State Of Karnataka
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_165761_1
Reference
Number
NIT No.10/NHAI/RO-BNG/22016/Tender
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 1.89 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NHAI-RO-Bangalore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 23:15
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1085 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.