Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Operation And Maintenance Of Maraud Toll Plaza Facilities 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai), As A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Operation And Maintenance (O And M) Of Facilities/Amenities At Maraud Toll Plaza (Km. 45.500) On Both Sides (Lhs And Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) On The Kodebod Dhamtari Section Of Nh 30 In Chhattisgarh. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 1 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience To Manage And Maintain Toll Plaza Facilities, Ensuring High Standards Of Service And Operational Efficiency. Detailed Proposals, Including Financial Bids And Operational Plans, Are To Be Submitted By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Operation And Maintenance, Nhai, Toll Plaza, Chhattisgarh, Nh 30, Facilities Management, Government Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O And M Of Facilities/Amenities At Maraud Toll Plaza (Km. 45.500) On Both Sides (Lhs And Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) On Kodebod Dhamtari Section Of Nh 30 In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Description |
O And M Of Facilities/Amenities At Maraud Toll Plaza (Km. 45.500) On Both Sides (Lhs And Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) On Kodebod Dhamtari Section Of Nh 30 In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_190673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11052/RO-Rai/Ten/HNM/Dhamtari |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhamtari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208772 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of facilities/ amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km.45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod-dhamtari section of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh under hnm
Operation and maintenance of facilities/ amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km.45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod-dhamtari section of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh under hnm
Read moreO and m of facilities amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs-rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh under the jurisdiction of piu -abhanpur
O and m of facilities amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs-rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh under the jurisdiction of piu -abhanpur
Read moreO and m of facilities/amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh
O and m of facilities/amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km.225.000) gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km.225.000) gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Read more2nd call operation and maintenance of facilities/amenities at jamnipali toll plaza (km.16.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on champa urga section of nh 149b in the state of chhattisgarh
2nd call operation and maintenance of facilities/amenities at jamnipali toll plaza (km.16.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on champa urga section of nh 149b in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at ashiv toll plaza (km.35.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on tuljapur - ausa section of nh-361 in maharashtra under ro, nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at ashiv toll plaza (km.35.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on tuljapur - ausa section of nh-361 in maharashtra under ro, nagpur
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km 225.000) and gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km 225.000) and gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type