Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O And M Of Facilities Amenities (Kiosk Only) At Maroud Toll Plaza (Km. 45.500) On Both Sides (Lhs Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) On Kodebod Dhamtari Section Of Nh 30 In The State Of Chhattisgarh Under The Jurisdiction Of Piu Abhanpur
|
| Description |
O And M Of Facilities Amenities (Kiosk Only) At Maroud Toll Plaza (Km. 45.500) On Both Sides (Lhs Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) On Kodebod Dhamtari Section Of Nh 30 In The State Of Chhattisgarh Under The Jurisdiction Of Piu Abhanpur
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NHAI_279372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12014/2/2024-PIU Abhanpur/Highway Nest (Mini) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI PIU-Abhanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326129 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2026 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2026
Expired 69 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of facilities/ amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km.45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod-dhamtari section of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh under hnm
Operation and maintenance of facilities/ amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km.45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod-dhamtari section of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh under hnm
Read moreO and m of facilities/amenities at maraud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
O and m of facilities/amenities at maraud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreHighway nest mini at toll plazas under nhai piu karaikudi
Highway nest mini at toll plazas under nhai piu karaikudi
Read moreEoi for onm of highway nest mini facilities amenities at simliya toll,fatehpur toll, nayagaon toll, sakatpura toll and kishorepura toll under jurisdiction of piu kota in the state of rajasthan
Eoi for onm of highway nest mini facilities amenities at simliya toll,fatehpur toll, nayagaon toll, sakatpura toll and kishorepura toll under jurisdiction of piu kota in the state of rajasthan
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities highway nest mini at malthone toll plaza, chitora toll plaza, titarpani toll plaza and bakori toll plaza on lalitpur sagar lakhnadon section of nh44 under piu sagar in the state of up and mp
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities highway nest mini at malthone toll plaza, chitora toll plaza, titarpani toll plaza and bakori toll plaza on lalitpur sagar lakhnadon section of nh44 under piu sagar in the state of up and mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur dhamtari section of nh 30 in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur dhamtari section of nh 30 in chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur -dhamtari section of nh 30 (old nh-43) in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur -dhamtari section of nh 30 (old nh-43) in chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of sec km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur dhamtari sec of nh number 30 (old nh43) in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of sec km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur dhamtari sec of nh number 30 (old nh43) in chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km.225.000) gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km.225.000) gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type