Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender At Maroud Fp At Design Km 45.500 For The Use Of Four And Above Lane Of Section Km 10.200 To Km 82.209 Raipur Dhamtari Section Of Nh 30 In Chhattisgarh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender At Maroud Fp At Design Km 45.500 For The Use Of Four And Above Lane Of Section Km 10.200 To Km 82.209 Raipur Dhamtari Section Of Nh 30 In Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_191888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/ CO/23-24/EQ/Maroud FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210163 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur -dhamtari section of nh 30 (old nh-43) in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur -dhamtari section of nh 30 (old nh-43) in chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur dhamtari section of national highway number 30 (old nh-43) in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur dhamtari section of national highway number 30 (old nh-43) in chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of sec km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur dhamtari sec of nh number 30 (old nh43) in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of sec km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur dhamtari sec of nh number 30 (old nh43) in chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for nipaniya fp at km 10.200 of ujjain-jhalawar section of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for nipaniya fp at km 10.200 of ujjain-jhalawar section of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities/ amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km.45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod-dhamtari section of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh under hnm
Operation and maintenance of facilities/ amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km.45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod-dhamtari section of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh under hnm
Read moreO and m of facilities amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs-rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh under the jurisdiction of piu -abhanpur
O and m of facilities amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs-rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh under the jurisdiction of piu -abhanpur
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (eq) at kodikottai fp at km 114.550 and vennathur fp at km 154.960 for the section from karaikudi ramanathapuram section in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (eq) at kodikottai fp at km 114.550 and vennathur fp at km 154.960 for the section from karaikudi ramanathapuram section in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for maroud fee plaza for the use of four and above lane of section raipur-dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for maroud fee plaza for the use of four and above lane of section raipur-dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreTree cutting works in 400 kv d/c quad raipur pool dhamtari transmission line at various section
Tree cutting works in 400 kv d/c quad raipur pool dhamtari transmission line at various section.
Read moreExecution of civil zonal works for raipur settlement, raipur to lakholi, naya raipur to dhamtari & abhanpur to rajim section under the jurisdiction of sse(works)/raipur for the period ending 30.06.2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type