Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Maroud Fp At Design Km 45.500 For The Use Of Four And Above Lane Of Sec Km 10.200 To Km 82.209 Raipur Dhamtari Sec Of Nh Number 30 (Old Nh43) In Chhattisgarh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Maroud Fp At Design Km 45.500 For The Use Of Four And Above Lane Of Sec Km 10.200 To Km 82.209 Raipur Dhamtari Sec Of Nh Number 30 (Old Nh43) In Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_204830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Maroud FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223998 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur -dhamtari section of nh 30 (old nh-43) in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur -dhamtari section of nh 30 (old nh-43) in chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur dhamtari section of nh 30 in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur dhamtari section of nh 30 in chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur dhamtari section of national highway number 30 (old nh-43) in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at maroud fp at design km 45.500 for the use of four and above lane of section km 10.200 to km 82.209 raipur dhamtari section of national highway number 30 (old nh-43) in chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities/ amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km.45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod-dhamtari section of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh under hnm
Operation and maintenance of facilities/ amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km.45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod-dhamtari section of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh under hnm
Read moreO and m of facilities amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs-rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh under the jurisdiction of piu -abhanpur
O and m of facilities amenities (kiosk only) at maroud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs-rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh under the jurisdiction of piu -abhanpur
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for maroud fee plaza for the use of four and above lane of section raipur-dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for maroud fee plaza for the use of four and above lane of section raipur-dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreO and m of facilities/amenities at maraud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
O and m of facilities/amenities at maraud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for maroud fee plaza at for the use of four and above lane of section raipur-dhamtari section of nh-30 (old nh-43) in the state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for maroud fee plaza at for the use of four and above lane of section raipur-dhamtari section of nh-30 (old nh-43) in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro within 3 km from charaidand junction on nh43 towards kunkuri, dist. jashpur cg under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Development of new a site ro within 3 km from charaidand junction on nh43 towards kunkuri, dist. jashpur cg under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender pachira tp at km. 348.860 at 2lane with paved shoulder of katni gumla road of nh43 from km.331.000 to km.363.000 in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender pachira tp at km. 348.860 at 2lane with paved shoulder of katni gumla road of nh43 from km.331.000 to km.363.000 in chhattisgarh
Read moreof your Industry type