Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Opportunity For User Fee Agency Engagement 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Applications From Eligible Entities For The Engagement Of A User Fee Agency (Ufa) At Nipaniya Fp, Km 10.200 Of Ujjain Jhalawar (Up To Rajasthan Border) On Nh552 In Madhya Pradesh. 📅 Application Deadline: May 22, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Parties Are Invited To Submit Their Proposals Through The Etender Portal, Emphasizing Their Experience, Qualifications, And Equalization Quotient (Eq) To Manage The Toll Plaza Operations Effectively. Keywords: User Fee Agency, Nhai, Toll Plaza, Nh552, Madhya Pradesh, Eq, Etender, Public Sector Undertaking| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through Etender At Nipaniya Fp At Km 10.200 Of Ujjain Jhalawar (Upto Rajasthan Border) Sec Of Nh552 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through Etender At Nipaniya Fp At Km 10.200 Of Ujjain Jhalawar (Upto Rajasthan Border) Sec Of Nh552 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_195702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ EQ/Nipaniya FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214198 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for nipaniya fp at km 10.200 of ujjain-jhalawar section of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for nipaniya fp at km 10.200 of ujjain-jhalawar section of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nipaniya fee plaza at km 10.200 of ujjain-jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh- 552(g) in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nipaniya fee plaza at km 10.200 of ujjain-jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh- 552(g) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation) at nipaniya fee plaza at km 10.200 of ujjain-jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh- 552(g) in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation) at nipaniya fee plaza at km 10.200 of ujjain-jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh- 552(g) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nipaniya fp at km 10.200 of ujjain-jhalawar section from design kilometer -0.620 to 0.000 and kilometer 0 .000 to 132.955 of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nipaniya fp at km 10.200 of ujjain-jhalawar section from design kilometer -0.620 to 0.000 and kilometer 0 .000 to 132.955 of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nipaniya fp at km 10.200 of ujjain jhalawar section from design km 0.620 to 0.000 and kilometer 0 .000 to 132.955 of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nipaniya fp at km 10.200 of ujjain jhalawar section from design km 0.620 to 0.000 and kilometer 0 .000 to 132.955 of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for semalkhedi fee plaza at km 84.200 of ujjain-jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for semalkhedi fee plaza at km 84.200 of ujjain-jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for semalkhedi fp at km 84.200 of ujjain-jhalawar section of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for semalkhedi fp at km 84.200 of ujjain-jhalawar section of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at semalkhedi fee plaza at km 84.200 of ujjain jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh 552(g) in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at semalkhedi fee plaza at km 84.200 of ujjain jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh 552(g) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for semalkhedi fee plaza at km 84.200 of ujjain-jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh-552(g) in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for semalkhedi fee plaza at km 84.200 of ujjain-jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh-552(g) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at semalkhedi fee plaza at km 84.200 of ujjain-jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh-552(g) in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at semalkhedi fee plaza at km 84.200 of ujjain-jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh-552(g) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type