Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp 208/2023 24 K.P Road Undirunnamala Road Renovation In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp 208/2023 24 K.P Road Undirunnamala Road Renovation In Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584802_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePallickal gp 275/2023-24-idathara padi- kottayathmukal road renovation in ward-9
Pallickal gp 275/2023-24-idathara padi- kottayathmukal road renovation in ward-9
Read more-pallickal gp 234/2023-24-reethpalli kazhchaparambu road renovation in ward-17
-pallickal gp 234/2023-24-reethpalli kazhchaparambu road renovation in ward-17
Read morePallickal gp 274/2023-24-manikandavilasam parayil padi road maintenance in ward-9
Pallickal gp 274/2023-24-manikandavilasam parayil padi road maintenance in ward-9
Read morePallickal gp 276/2023-24-vilayilkada subhash bhavanam road renovation in ward-5
Pallickal gp 276/2023-24-vilayilkada subhash bhavanam road renovation in ward-5
Read morePallickal gp 271/2023-24-koottungal devi temple-ela road renovation in ward-11
Pallickal gp 271/2023-24-koottungal devi temple-ela road renovation in ward-11
Read morePallickal gp project no-246/2023-24-aarattuchira renovation in ward-1
Pallickal gp project no-246/2023-24-aarattuchira renovation in ward-1
Read morePallickal gp 194/2023-24-f.h.c road maintenance in ward-22
Pallickal gp 194/2023-24-f.h.c road maintenance in ward-22
Read morePallickal gp 197/2023-24
Pallickal gp 197/2023-24-chennampallil-mithrapuram road maintenance in ward-10
Read moreof your Industry type