Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp 276/2023 24 Vilayilkada Subhash Bhavanam Road Renovation In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp 276/2023 24 Vilayilkada Subhash Bhavanam Road Renovation In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584802_24 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pallickal gp 211/2023-24-sivans bhavanam padi prasad bhavanam road side wall construction in ward-15
Pallickal gp 211/2023-24-sivans bhavanam padi prasad bhavanam road side wall construction in ward-15
Read morePallickal gp 213/2023-24-kolamala junction dinesh bhavanam padi road maintenance in ward-15
Pallickal gp 213/2023-24-kolamala junction dinesh bhavanam padi road maintenance in ward-15
Read morePallickal gp 205/2023-24-anjali bhavanam padi-champankott kizhakkekara padi road maintenance in ward-15
Pallickal gp 205/2023-24-anjali bhavanam padi-champankott kizhakkekara padi road maintenance in ward-15
Read morePallickal gp 277/2023-24-kalesh bhavanam padi konath padi road irish construction in ward-3
Pallickal gp 277/2023-24-kalesh bhavanam padi konath padi road irish construction in ward-3
Read morePallickal gp project no-246/2023-24-aarattuchira renovation in ward-1
Pallickal gp project no-246/2023-24-aarattuchira renovation in ward-1
Read more-pallickal gp 234/2023-24-reethpalli kazhchaparambu road renovation in ward-17
-pallickal gp 234/2023-24-reethpalli kazhchaparambu road renovation in ward-17
Read morePallickal gp 250/2023-24-kottappuram palli road maintenance in ward-5
Pallickal gp 250/2023-24-kottappuram palli road maintenance in ward-5
Read morePallickal gp 208/2023-24-k.p road undirunnamala road renovation in ward-9
Pallickal gp 208/2023-24-k.p road undirunnamala road renovation in ward-9
Read morePallickal gp 275/2023-24-idathara padi- kottayathmukal road renovation in ward-9
Pallickal gp 275/2023-24-idathara padi- kottayathmukal road renovation in ward-9
Read morePallickal gp 271/2023-24-koottungal devi temple-ela road renovation in ward-11
Pallickal gp 271/2023-24-koottungal devi temple-ela road renovation in ward-11
Read moreof your Industry type