Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp 194/2023 24 F.H.C Road Maintenance In Ward 22
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp 194/2023 24 F.H.C Road Maintenance In Ward 22
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584802_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePallickal gp 250/2023-24-kottappuram palli road maintenance in ward-5
Pallickal gp 250/2023-24-kottappuram palli road maintenance in ward-5
Read morePallickal gp 215/2023-24-settlement colony road maintenance in ward-18
Pallickal gp 215/2023-24-settlement colony road maintenance in ward-18
Read morePallickal gp 203/2023-24-adeppatt gurumandiram road maintenance in ward-19
Pallickal gp 203/2023-24-adeppatt gurumandiram road maintenance in ward-19
Read morePallickal gp 274/2023-24-manikandavilasam parayil padi road maintenance in ward-9
Pallickal gp 274/2023-24-manikandavilasam parayil padi road maintenance in ward-9
Read morePallickal gp 202/2023-24-prathibha junction-vellachal road maintenance in ward-10
Pallickal gp 202/2023-24-prathibha junction-vellachal road maintenance in ward-10
Read morepallickal gp 272/2023-24- kallumpurath-nooranattethu padi road maintenance in ward-11
Pallickal gp 272/2023-24- kallumpurath-nooranattethu padi road maintenance in ward-11
Read more194/24-paipra gp-pallichirangara kurisumpadi charappattu road ward 22(multiyear)
194/24-paipra gp-pallichirangara kurisumpadi charappattu road ward 22(multiyear)
Read morePallickal gp 207/2023-24-kumpazhasseri bhagam cashew factory road maintenance in ward-8
Pallickal gp 207/2023-24-kumpazhasseri bhagam cashew factory road maintenance in ward-8
Read morePallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Pallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Read moreof your Industry type