Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23/1. Construction Of Road From Odr 132 To Murkute Vr 53 0/00 To 3/00 At Shirsawadi Tal. Haveli Dist. Pune
|
| Description |
23/1. Construction Of Road From Odr 132 To Murkute Vr 53 0/00 To 3/00 At Shirsawadi Tal. Haveli Dist. Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1048874_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No 23 For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haveli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1831161 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. improvement to guluche (odr 113) to pandharichi vasti ziripvasti (vr 195 to sh.116) road km. 00/00 to 6/00 tal. purandar dist.pune
1. improvement to guluche (odr 113) to pandharichi vasti ziripvasti (vr 195 to sh.116) road km. 00/00 to 6/00 tal. purandar dist.pune
Read more111/10. improvements to lohgaon vadgaonshinde odr 138 to supatevasti road vr 438 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal - haveli dist- pune.
111/10. improvements to lohgaon vadgaonshinde odr 138 to supatevasti road vr 438 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal - haveli dist- pune.
Read more7/4. construction of road to malshirus to maudi supe vr 53 km 3/00 to 8/00 (malshirus side) tal. purandar dist. pune
7/4. construction of road to malshirus to maudi supe vr 53 km 3/00 to 8/00 (malshirus side) tal. purandar dist. pune
Read moreImprovement to gargote vasti to odr-149 road vr-250 km-0/00 to 1/400 tal. shirur, dist. pune.
Improvement to gargote vasti to odr-149 road vr-250 km-0/00 to 1/400 tal. shirur, dist. pune.
Read moreStrengthening black toping from right canal mhasoba mandir odr-53 dukrewadi 5 morya to tambhre road , ( vr-53), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tal rahuri
Strengthening black toping from right canal mhasoba mandir odr-53 dukrewadi 5 morya to tambhre road , ( vr-53), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tal rahuri
Read moreImprovement to odr 193 to salunkhewasti joining road vr 366 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement to odr 193 to salunkhewasti joining road vr 366 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read more20/5. improvements to sh 117 nira shivtakar to galunche upto odr 113 approach road vr 203 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. purandar dist. pune
20/5. improvements to sh 117 nira shivtakar to galunche upto odr 113 approach road vr 203 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. purandar dist. pune
Read moreStbt vr no 01 to sutgirani join to odr no 99 road vr-03 ch 0/00 to 0/53
Stbt vr no 01 to sutgirani join to odr no 99 road vr-03 ch 0/00 to 0/53
Read moreImprovement to chandpuri jatoda road vr-53 km. 0/00 to 7/00, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Improvement to chandpuri jatoda road vr-53 km. 0/00 to 7/00, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Read more1. construction of gulunche odr 113 to pandharichivasti ziripvasti to vr 195 to sh 116 road (vr 202), tal-purandar
1. construction of gulunche odr 113 to pandharichivasti ziripvasti to vr 195 to sh 116 road (vr 202), tal-purandar
Read moreof your Industry type