Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7/4. Construction Of Road To Malshirus To Maudi Supe Vr 53 Km 3/00 To 8/00 (Malshirus Side) Tal. Purandar Dist. Pune
|
| Description |
7/4. Construction Of Road To Malshirus To Maudi Supe Vr 53 Km 3/00 To 8/00 (Malshirus Side) Tal. Purandar Dist. Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1044510_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No 7 For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purandar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1824372 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. improvement to guluche (odr 113) to pandharichi vasti ziripvasti (vr 195 to sh.116) road km. 00/00 to 6/00 tal. purandar dist.pune
1. improvement to guluche (odr 113) to pandharichi vasti ziripvasti (vr 195 to sh.116) road km. 00/00 to 6/00 tal. purandar dist.pune
Read moreImprovement of pokhar to kodit vr 253 km 0.000 to 3.500 tal.- purandar, dist.- pune.
Improvement of pokhar to kodit vr 253 km 0.000 to 3.500 tal.- purandar, dist.- pune.
Read moreConstruction of road from sh 119 saswad to supe khurd mdr 102 road km 0.000 to 40.000 tal. purandar, dist. - pune.
Construction of road from sh 119 saswad to supe khurd mdr 102 road km 0.000 to 40.000 tal. purandar, dist. - pune.
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read more1. construction of gulunche odr 113 to pandharichivasti ziripvasti to vr 195 to sh 116 road (vr 202), tal-purandar
1. construction of gulunche odr 113 to pandharichivasti ziripvasti to vr 195 to sh 116 road (vr 202), tal-purandar
Read moreConstruction of nh 119 narayangaon to khomnewasti vr 254 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal. purandar, dist-pune
Construction of nh 119 narayangaon to khomnewasti vr 254 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal. purandar, dist-pune
Read more20/5. improvements to sh 117 nira shivtakar to galunche upto odr 113 approach road vr 203 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. purandar dist. pune
20/5. improvements to sh 117 nira shivtakar to galunche upto odr 113 approach road vr 203 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. purandar dist. pune
Read more19. improvement of road at village sonori to shindemala road, (vr-13), tal. purandar
19. improvement of road at village sonori to shindemala road, (vr-13), tal. purandar
Read more23/1. construction of road from odr 132 to murkute vr 53 0/00 to 3/00 at shirsawadi tal. haveli dist. pune
23/1. construction of road from odr 132 to murkute vr 53 0/00 to 3/00 at shirsawadi tal. haveli dist. pune
Read moreof your Industry type