Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chandpuri Jatoda Road Vr 53 Km. 0/00 To 7/00, Tal Shirpur, Dist. Dhule.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chandpuri Jatoda Road Vr 53 Km. 0/00 To 7/00, Tal Shirpur, Dist. Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_938611_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 17 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr 70 to sitarampur vr 154 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Improvement of mdr 70 to sitarampur vr 154 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of road sh-16 to jamnyapada vr- 174 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Improvement of road sh-16 to jamnyapada vr- 174 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of jatoda to waghadi bk road vr-23 k.m. 5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Improvement of jatoda to waghadi bk road vr-23 k.m. 5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreRepair to vr 46 kuglipada to navadevi road vr 143 km 00 to 1 tal shirpur dist dhule
Repair to vr 46 kuglipada to navadevi road vr 143 km 00 to 1 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m. 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m.&#x0d 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of warud to melane road vr 94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhuleimprovement of warud to melane road vr 94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of warud to melane road vr 94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreConstruction of road shemalya to batavapada vr-76 in km 2/00 to 3/800 tal shirpur dist dhule
Construction of road shemalya to batavapada vr-76 in km 2/00 to 3/800 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreProviding and installing ro plant and construction of shade at village chandpuri tal shirpur dist dhule
Providing and installing ro plant and construction of shade at village chandpuri tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreConstructing slab drain on deobhane to tisgaon road km. 0/00 to 1/00 and 0/600 vr-18 tal. dist.dhule
Constructing slab drain on deobhane to tisgaon road km. 0/00 to 1/00 and 0/600 vr-18 tal. dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type