Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Slab Drain On Deobhane To Tisgaon Road Km. 0/00 To 1/00 And 0/600 Vr 18 Tal. Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Constructing Slab Drain On Deobhane To Tisgaon Road Km. 0/00 To 1/00 And 0/600 Vr 18 Tal. Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_1109543_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DZP/WD/17/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhule District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005247 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing devajipada navapada road vr-150 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing devajipada navapada road vr-150 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing korde kaltek road vr-57 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing korde kaltek road vr-57 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing basaraval pachmauli kadupada road vr-79 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing basaraval pachmauli kadupada road vr-79 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing slab drain on vr-16 to vr-18 joining road (bhatpura to thalner) vr-210 ch 1.600 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing slab drain on vr-16 to vr-18 joining road (bhatpura to thalner) vr-210 ch 1.600 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConst. of cd work , sh-7 to dhavalivihir vr- 203 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Const. of cd work , sh-7 to dhavalivihir vr- 203 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing road with cd works of boradi to vidyanagar road (proposed vr-246) km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing road with cd works of boradi to vidyanagar road (proposed vr-246) km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of pavdip (slab drain) on village shirud to adivasi wasti road (nala) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal. dist.dhule (vr 31 actual ch.0/00)
Construction of pavdip (slab drain) on village shirud to adivasi wasti road (nala) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal. dist.dhule (vr 31 actual ch.0/00)
Read moreRepairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type