Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Warud To Melane Road Vr 94 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule Improvement Of Warud To Melane Road Vr 94 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Warud To Melane Road Vr 94 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_994903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP WARUD /10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Warud TAL SHINDKHEDA Dist Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738734 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to salve to darkheda road vr-148 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Repairs to salve to darkheda road vr-148 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreRepairs to bamhane to zotwade road vr 7 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Repairs to bamhane to zotwade road vr 7 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreRepairs to darkheda to hatnur road vr-14 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Repairs to darkheda to hatnur road vr-14 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of shewade to arave road vr-135 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of shewade to arave road vr-135 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of varzadi to salve raod vr-13 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of varzadi to salve raod vr-13&#x0d km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of varzadi to shewade raod vr-54 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of varzadi to shewade raod vr-54&#x0d km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of nishane to chimthane road vr-65 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of nishane to chimthane road vr-65 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of anjanvihire to akkalkos road vr-13 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of anjanvihire to akkalkos road vr-13 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of ajande to tembhalay road vr 64 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of ajande to tembhalay road vr 64 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of zirave to pathare joining road vr 02 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of zirave to pathare joining road vr 02 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type