Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Darkheda To Hatnur Road Vr 14 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
|
| Description |
Repairs To Darkheda To Hatnur Road Vr 14 Km
0/00 To 4/00 Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DHULE_927566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP DARKHEDA/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT Darkheda Tal Shindkheda Dist. Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to salve to darkheda road vr-148 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Repairs to salve to darkheda road vr-148 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProviding cement mosaic bench ( hatnur and hatnur gun ) at village hatnur tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing cement mosaic bench ( hatnur and hatnur gun ) at village hatnur tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of warud to melane road vr 94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhuleimprovement of warud to melane road vr 94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of warud to melane road vr 94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of anjanvihire to akkalkos road vr- 13 km0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of anjanvihire to akkalkos road vr-&#x0d 13 km0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProviding paver block ( in internal village ) at village darkheda tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing paver block ( in internal village ) at village darkheda tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of shewade to arave road vr-135 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of shewade to arave road vr-135 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of varzadi to salve raod vr-13 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of varzadi to salve raod vr-13&#x0d km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of varzadi to shewade raod vr-54 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of varzadi to shewade raod vr-54&#x0d km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of nishane to chimthane road vr-65 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of nishane to chimthane road vr-65 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of anjanvihire to akkalkos road vr-13 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of anjanvihire to akkalkos road vr-13 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type