Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Gargote Vasti To Odr 149 Road Vr 250 Km 0/00 To 1/400 Tal. Shirur, Dist. Pune.
Description
Improvement To Gargote Vasti To Odr 149 Road Vr 250 Km 0/00 To 1/400 Tal. Shirur, Dist. Pune.
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWDRP_1150614_1
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No.134 for 2024-2025
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.06 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Shirur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2002236

Start Date February 15, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 550 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.