Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Black Toping From Right Canal Mhasoba Mandir Odr 53 Dukrewadi 5 Morya To Tambhre Road , ( Vr 53), Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Tal Rahuri
|
| Description |
Strengthening Black Toping From Right Canal Mhasoba Mandir Odr 53 Dukrewadi 5 Morya To Tambhre Road , ( Vr 53), Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Tal Rahuri
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AHMED_1086564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWD/WORKS/5054-4542/24-25/ 1 CALL |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 41513 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896094 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and black toping to odr 322 kendal khedale road to chandakapur pimpri walan road vr 136 km 2/500 to 4/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar.
Strengthening and black toping to odr 322 kendal khedale road to&#x0d chandakapur pimpri walan road vr 136 km 2/500 to 4/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar.
Read moreStrengthening black toping to sade to umbare( vr 131), km. 1/000 to 2/500 tal. rahuri dist. ahmednagar
Strengthening black toping to sade to umbare( vr 131), km. 1/000 to 2/500 tal. rahuri dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStrengthening black toping to pathare to amalner bandhara road , ( vr-92), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. rahuri
Strengthening black toping to pathare to amalner bandhara road , ( vr-92), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. rahuri
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to manori ganpatwadi road vr 85 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to manori ganpatwadi road vr 85 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening black toping to kendal kd to chaufula to chandakapur road , ( odr 322), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal.- rahuri
Strengthening black toping to kendal kd to chaufula to chandakapur road , ( odr 322), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal.- rahuri
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to digras baragaon nandur road vr 109 km 3/00 to 8/000 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to digras baragaon nandur road vr 109 km 3/00 to 8/000 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening and black toping tosonmal to nagar manmad road vr 162 km 1/500 to 2/500 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping tosonmal to nagar manmad road vr 162 km 1/500 to 2/500 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to rahuri kd. deswandi shilegaon kendal bk, kendal kd, khedale parmanand, panegaon , karajgaon, mdr 27 road , ( odr-322), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal.- rahuri. dist. ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to rahuri kd. deswandi shilegaon kendal bk, kendal kd, khedale parmanand, panegaon , karajgaon, mdr 27 road , ( odr-322), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal.- rahuri. dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening black toping from nagar manmad national highway to digras village leading road (vr-1) , km.0/000 to 1/400 , tal. rahuri.
Strengthening black toping from nagar manmad national highway to digras village leading road (vr-1) , km.0/000 to 1/400 , tal. rahuri.
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to tilapur to wanjulwadi to kopare road, (vr-91), km.0/00 to 2/00, tal. - rahuri , dist.- ahilyanagar.
Strengthening and black toping to tilapur to wanjulwadi to kopare road, (vr-91), km.0/00 to 2/00, tal. - rahuri , dist.- ahilyanagar.
Read moreof your Industry type