Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P No 38 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp 2023 24 Maintanance Of Nelluvai Ambalam Road In Ward 17 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
P No 38 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp 2023 24 Maintanance Of Nelluvai Ambalam Road In Ward 17 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LIDEW/EPTY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION, ERUMAPETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P no-22-annual plan-erumapetty gp maintanance of nellikunnu colony road in ward 04-general civil work
P no-22-annual plan-erumapetty gp maintanance of nellikunnu colony road in ward 04-general civil work
Read moreP no-27-annual plan- erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of manakkalpady colony road in ward 07-general civil work
P no-27-annual plan- erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of manakkalpady colony road in ward 07-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 60 kavil ambalam parippinpalam road maintanance ward 1,3 general civil
Annual plan 2023-24 60 kavil ambalam parippinpalam road maintanance ward 1,3 general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25- 2nd phase-kodumb anganwadi maintanance (pro.no 293)-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreP no-26-annual plan-erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of kanjirakode kodumbu sub road in ward 12-general civil work
P no-26-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintanance of kanjirakode kodumbu sub road in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-60 2023-24 kavil ambalam parippinpalam road maintanance ward 1,3-general civil work
Annual plan-60 2023-24 kavil ambalam parippinpalam road maintanance ward 1,3-general civil work
Read moreP no-245-annual plan-erumapetty gp-public well renovation(245/2024)-general civil work
P no-245-annual plan-erumapetty gp-public well renovation(245/2024)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25- priyadharshini road maintanance
Annual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25-&#x0d priyadharshini road&#x0d maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-perumannaklari gp -project no-38/25-kozhichena - puthusserikkulam road maintanance -general civil work
Annual plan-perumannaklari gp -project no-38/25-kozhichena - puthusserikkulam road maintanance -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type