Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 60 2023 24 Kavil Ambalam Parippinpalam Road Maintanance Ward 1,3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 60 2023 24 Kavil Ambalam Parippinpalam Road Maintanance Ward 1,3 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659496_5 |
|
Reference Number |
6/ET/AE/LIDEW/KDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODAKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020727 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 60 kavil ambalam parippinpalam road maintanance ward 1,3 general civil
Annual plan 2023-24 60 kavil ambalam parippinpalam road maintanance ward 1,3 general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary general civil work
Annual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary&#x0d general civil work
Read moreP no-38-annual plan- erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of nelluvai ambalam road in ward 17-general civil work
P no-38-annual plan- erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of nelluvai ambalam road in ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 554/23-24 -cleaning of kavil thodu - palace ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 554/23-24 -cleaning of kavil thodu - palace ward-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan polassery school maintanance-project no.442-general civil work
General-annual plan polassery school&#x0d maintanance-project no.442-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,poovathumchola ambalam road - project no. 278-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp 365/24-mariyil ambalam road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp 365/24-mariyil&#x0d ambalam road maintenance-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 257/2023_24 - construction of menapram ambalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 257/2023_24 - construction of menapram ambalam road-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-reconcreting of thonikkuzhi vanchipoika road in ward - 1,3-341/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-reconcreting of thonikkuzhi vanchipoika road in ward - 1,3-341/24-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type