Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project 554/23 24 Cleaning Of Kavil Thodu Palace Ward General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Project 554/23 24 Cleaning Of Kavil Thodu Palace Ward General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_641968_1
Reference
Number
P/554/23-24
Tender Fee 840
EMD 9521
Tender Value -
Place ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 10, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 961 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.