Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P No 26 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp 2023 24 Maintanance Of Kanjirakode Kodumbu Sub Road In Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
P No 26 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp Maintanance Of Kanjirakode Kodumbu Sub Road In Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/EPTY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION, ERUMAPETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P no-22-annual plan-erumapetty gp maintanance of nellikunnu colony road in ward 04-general civil work
P no-22-annual plan-erumapetty gp maintanance of nellikunnu colony road in ward 04-general civil work
Read moreP no-27-annual plan- erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of manakkalpady colony road in ward 07-general civil work
P no-27-annual plan- erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of manakkalpady colony road in ward 07-general civil work
Read moreP no-38-annual plan- erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of nelluvai ambalam road in ward 17-general civil work
P no-38-annual plan- erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of nelluvai ambalam road in ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25- 2nd phase-kodumb anganwadi maintanance (pro.no 293)-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreP no-239-erumapetty gp-construction of kodumbu health wellness centre
P no-239-erumapetty gp-construction of kodumbu health wellness centre
Read moreP no-245-annual plan-erumapetty gp-public well renovation(245/2024)-general civil work
P no-245-annual plan-erumapetty gp-public well renovation(245/2024)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25- priyadharshini road maintanance
Annual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25-&#x0d priyadharshini road&#x0d maintanance
Read moreP no-267-annual plan-erumapetty gp -providing additional facilities to mcf-(267/2024)-general civil work
P no-267-annual plan-erumapetty gp -providing additional facilities to&#x0d mcf-(267/2024)-general civil work
Read moreP no-51-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of alappadan road in ward 14-general civil work
P no-51-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of alappadan road in ward 14-general civil work
Read moreP no-78-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of poovakkode road in ward 04-general civil work
P no-78-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of poovakkode road in ward 04-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type