Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erumapetty G.P 2024 25 2nd Phase Kodumb Anganwadi Maintanance (Pro.No 293) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/AE/LIDEW/EPTY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7414 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERUMAPETTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1132051 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25- priyadharshini road maintanance
Annual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25-&#x0d priyadharshini road&#x0d maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-parappur gp 293/2023-24-maintanance work to koppam anganwadi
Annual plan-parappur gp 293/2023-24-maintanance work to koppam anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance
Read moreP.no-26- annual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25- kottappuram lakshamveedu colony road maintanance ward 15
P.no-26- annual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25-&#x0d kottappuram lakshamveedu colony road&#x0d maintanance ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p -pro.no.71/24.- various anganwadi maintenance (retender)
Read moreKanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.293/24-panchayath edavazhi road maintanance
Kanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.293/24-panchayath edavazhi road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25- kakkat lp school road maintenance in ward 4 (pro.no 320)-general civil work
Road maintanance
Read moreAruvikkara gp pro.no.65/2025-2026-nanumala anganwadi maintanance
Aruvikkara gp pro.no.65/2025-2026-nanumala anganwadi maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type