Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P No 245 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp Public Well Renovation(245/2024) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
P No 245 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp Public Well Renovation(245/2024) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_669494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/AE/LIDEW/EPTY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERUMAPETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041338 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual planarikkulam gp 245 venkalullathil well renovation
Annual plan arikkulam gp 245 venkalullathil well renovation
Read moreP no-267-annual plan-erumapetty gp -providing additional facilities to mcf-(267/2024)-general civil work
P no-267-annual plan-erumapetty gp -providing additional facilities to&#x0d mcf-(267/2024)-general civil work
Read moreP no-51-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of alappadan road in ward 14-general civil work
P no-51-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of alappadan road in ward 14-general civil work
Read moreP no-78-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of poovakkode road in ward 04-general civil work
P no-78-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of poovakkode road in ward 04-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 245 24 renovation of lsgd office kumbalanghi gp multi year general civil work
Annual plan 245 24 renovation of&#x0d lsgd office kumbalanghi gp&#x0d multi year general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp,pno.270-renovation of public well-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp,pno.270-renovation of public well-general civil work
Read moreP no-198-annual plan- erumapetty gp- completion of edakkad anganawadi building in ward 07-general civil work
P no-198-annual plan- erumapetty gp- completion of edakkad anganawadi building in ward 07-general civil work
Read moreP no-41-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of thrikkanapathiyaram nanikunnu road in ward 11-general civil work
P no-41-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of thrikkanapathiyaram nanikunnu road in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreP no-42-annual plan- erumapetty gp -maintenance of thippallur sankarankavu road in ward 01-general civil work
P no-42-annual plan- erumapetty gp -maintenance of thippallur sankarankavu road in ward 01-general civil work
Read moreP no-22-annual plan-erumapetty gp maintanance of nellikunnu colony road in ward 04-general civil work
P no-22-annual plan-erumapetty gp maintanance of nellikunnu colony road in ward 04-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type