Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P No 42 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp Maintenance Of Thippallur Sankarankavu Road In Ward 01 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
P No 42 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp Maintenance Of Thippallur Sankarankavu Road In Ward 01 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/LIDEW/EPTY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 780 |
| EMD | 8846 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION, ERUMAPETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P no-245-annual plan-erumapetty gp-public well renovation(245/2024)-general civil work
P no-245-annual plan-erumapetty gp-public well renovation(245/2024)-general civil work
Read moreP no-267-annual plan-erumapetty gp -providing additional facilities to mcf-(267/2024)-general civil work
P no-267-annual plan-erumapetty gp -providing additional facilities to&#x0d mcf-(267/2024)-general civil work
Read moreP no-51-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of alappadan road in ward 14-general civil work
P no-51-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of alappadan road in ward 14-general civil work
Read moreP no-78-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of poovakkode road in ward 04-general civil work
P no-78-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of poovakkode road in ward 04-general civil work
Read moreP no-198-annual plan- erumapetty gp- completion of edakkad anganawadi building in ward 07-general civil work
P no-198-annual plan- erumapetty gp- completion of edakkad anganawadi building in ward 07-general civil work
Read moreP no-41-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of thrikkanapathiyaram nanikunnu road in ward 11-general civil work
P no-41-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of thrikkanapathiyaram nanikunnu road in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreP no-22-annual plan-erumapetty gp maintanance of nellikunnu colony road in ward 04-general civil work
P no-22-annual plan-erumapetty gp maintanance of nellikunnu colony road in ward 04-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nellikkunnu colony samagra vikasanam erumapetty gp pr no.-54/25-nellikkunnu colony samagra vikasanam erumapetty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nellikkunnu colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam erumapetty&#x0d gp pr no.-54/25-nellikkunnu colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam erumapetty&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreP no-83-annual plan- erumapetty gp-maintenance of muttikkal mosco chittanda road in ward 08-general civil work
P no-83-annual plan- erumapetty gp-maintenance of muttikkal mosco chittanda road in ward 08-general civil work
Read moreP no-27-annual plan- erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of manakkalpady colony road in ward 07-general civil work
P no-27-annual plan- erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of manakkalpady colony road in ward 07-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type