Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P No 198 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp Completion Of Edakkad Anganawadi Building In Ward 07 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
P No 198 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp Completion Of Edakkad Anganawadi Building In Ward 07 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/LIDEW/EPTY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION, ERUMAPETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-44/24-puduppadi gp - completion of ettekra anganawadi-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 60/23-24 kottayil peedika anganawadi road completion-kottayil peedika anganawadi road poorthikaranam- general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 60/23-24 kottayil peedika anganawadi road completion-kottayil peedika anganawadi road poorthikaranam- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan/23-24-198/drinking water facility at anganawadi borewell construction-general civil work
Annual plan/23-24-198/drinking water facility at anganawadi borewell construction-general civil work
Read moreP no-27-annual plan- erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of manakkalpady colony road in ward 07-general civil work
P no-27-annual plan- erumapetty gp 2023-24 maintanance of manakkalpady colony road in ward 07-general civil work
Read moreP no-311- erumapetty gp-kariyannur anganawadi construction -2nd phase
P no-311- erumapetty gp-kariyannur anganawadi construction -2nd phase
Read moreP no-245-annual plan-erumapetty gp-public well renovation(245/2024)-general civil work
P no-245-annual plan-erumapetty gp-public well renovation(245/2024)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-toilet construction of muthuvila anganawadi - 216/24- general civil workannual plan-toilet construction of muthuvila anganawadi - 216/24- general civil work
Annual plan-toilet construction of&#x0d muthuvila anganawadi - 216/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreP no-267-annual plan-erumapetty gp -providing additional facilities to mcf-(267/2024)-general civil work
P no-267-annual plan-erumapetty gp -providing additional facilities to&#x0d mcf-(267/2024)-general civil work
Read moreP no-51-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of alappadan road in ward 14-general civil work
P no-51-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of alappadan road in ward 14-general civil work
Read moreP no-78-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of poovakkode road in ward 04-general civil work
P no-78-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of poovakkode road in ward 04-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type