Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Velvet Fabrice 400 Gsm With Stitching (Complete Job)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Hospitality and Protocol Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3923252 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JAIN MATTY STORE
136500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAIN MATTY STORE | Make : Branded Model : Velvet Fabrice 400 Gsm With Stitching (Complete J Title : Velvet Fabrice 400 Gsm With Stitching (Complete Job) | 21-09-2023 10:58:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s AJS WORLD | Make : Branded Model : Velvet Fabrice 400 Gsm With Stitching Title : Velvet Fabrice 400 Gsm With Stitching | 21-09-2023 10:37:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sharma & Sharma Company | Make : Branded Model : Velvet Fabrice 400 Gsm With Stitching (Complete Jo Title : Velvet Fabrice 400 Gsm With Stitching (Complete Job) | 21-09-2023 10:27:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAIN MATTY STORE | Item Categories : Velvet Fabrice 400 gsm with Stitching (Complete Job) | 136500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sharma & Sharma Company | Item Categories : Velvet Fabrice 400 gsm with Stitching (Complete Job) | 138250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s AJS WORLD | Item Categories : Velvet Fabrice 400 gsm with Stitching (Complete Job) | 139650.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Velvet Fabrice 400 Gsm With Stitching (Complete Job) | Branded | Velvet Fabrice 400 Gsm With Stitching (Complete J | 350 | ₹ 136500.000 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreStitching of sofa cover with cloth,velvet table cover with laces,banner,flex banner with metal fram
Read more
Supply of complete stitching machine with structure
Supply of complete stitching machine with structure&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type