Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Velvet Fabric 400gsm With Stitching (Complete Job)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Hospitality and Protocol Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5668221 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAIN MATTY STORE | Make : Branded Model : Velvet fabric 400gsm with stitching (complete job) Title : Velvet Fabric 400gsm with stitching (Complete Job) | 28-12-2024 14:14:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Sharma & Sharma Company | Make : Sharma & Sharma Company Model : Velvet Fabric 400gsm with stitching (Complete Job) Title : Velvet Fabric 400gsm with stitching (Complete Job) | 28-12-2024 14:18:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVOM TRADERS | Make : Good Quality Model : Velvet Fabric 400gsm with stitching (Complete Job) Title : Velvet Fabric 400gsm with stitching (Complete Job) | 28-12-2024 14:28:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAIN MATTY STORE | Item Categories : Velvet Fabric 400gsm with stitching (Complete Job) | 133667.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sharma & Sharma Company | Item Categories : Velvet Fabric 400gsm with stitching (Complete Job) | 135761.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVOM TRADERS | Item Categories : Velvet Fabric 400gsm with stitching (Complete Job) | 139251.00 | L3 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreBlackout woven fabric velvet curtain 82 inch long with fitting,blackout woven fabric velvet curtain
Read more
Curtain cloth with stitching curtain fabric
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type