Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Blue Velvet Curtain,Stitching,Gi Pipe 2 Inches,Curtain Rail Track,Fitting Services
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3838255
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 17, 2023 19:42
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1100 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A. K. ENTERPRISES - 21-08-2023 15:56:50 MII Qualified
2 ASHISH ENTERPRISES - 21-08-2023 15:42:55 MII MSE Qualified
3 SWARA ENTERPRISES - 21-08-2023 15:27:22 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SWARA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Blue Velvet Curtain,Stitching,GI Pipe 2 inches,Curtain Rail Track,Fitting Services 21000.00 L1
2 ASHISH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Blue Velvet Curtain,Stitching,GI Pipe 2 inches,Curtain Rail Track,Fitting Services 21650.00 L2
3 A. K. ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Blue Velvet Curtain,Stitching,GI Pipe 2 inches,Curtain Rail Track,Fitting Services 22240.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise