Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 208/23 24 Zion Kallidumbil Road Reconcreting In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 208/23 24 Zion Kallidumbil Road Reconcreting In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/05 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4205 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 94/23-24 mavilazhikathu neduvelikonam bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 94/23-24 mavilazhikathu neduvelikonam bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 128/23-24 plavarakodu palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 128/23-24 plavarakodu palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 376/23-24 vayalikada karthikapally road reconcreting second reach in mylom gp
Annual plan 376/23-24 vayalikada karthikapally road reconcreting second reach in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 473/25 paruvakuzhi bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 473/25 paruvakuzhi bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type