Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 376/23 24 Vayalikada Karthikapally Road Reconcreting Second Reach In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 376/23 24 Vayalikada Karthikapally Road Reconcreting Second Reach In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/33 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5278 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035942 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 179/2023-24.vayalikkada karthikapally bhagom reconcrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 179/2023-24.vayalikkada karthikapally bhagom reconcrete in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 94/23-24 mavilazhikathu neduvelikonam bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 94/23-24 mavilazhikathu neduvelikonam bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 128/23-24 plavarakodu palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 128/23-24 plavarakodu palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 208/23-24 zion kallidumbil road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no 208/23-24 zion kallidumbil road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type