Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2023 24 Reconstruction Of Culvert And Side Protection Work At Karukakkadavu Methuk Road Km 2 900 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2023 24 Reconstruction Of Culvert And Side Protection Work At Karukakkadavu Methuk Road Km 2 900
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_748822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/13688/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211178 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and protection work for culvert at ch358.00km and 362.00km of kumata-kodamadagu sh-48 in pavagadas taluk for the year 2026-27
Maintenance and protection work for cds
Read moreGeneral sr 2023 24 reconstruction of culvert and side protection work at karukakkadavu methuk road km 2 900 general civil work
Sr work
Read moreGeneral -sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction in potta moonupeedika road at ch 16 400 navakerala sadas culvert reconstruction general civil work
General sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26--thrithala mudavanur pirappu road-reconstruction of damaged culvert at km 1/700 and side protection wall in thrithala mudavanur pirappu road-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26--thrithala mudavanur&#x0d pirappu road-reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert at km 1/700 and side protection wall in&#x0d thrithala mudavanur pirappu road-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2024-25- 20 percent - upgradtion with bm bc for 3/542 km - improvements to karukakkadavu methuk road km 0000 to 3/542 - chelakkara lac - general civil work
Provisions provided are ew gsb wmm ss rs bm bc concrete works like culvert drain dr masonry traffic safety work survey kseb posts and water supply pipe lines shifting etc
Read moreGeneral sr-2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and protection walls at kuttikatoor ch.11 030 on kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
General sr-2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and protection walls at kuttikatoor ch.11 030 on kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
Read moreGeneral bkvt reconstruction of side protection wall between km 6 900 to 7 200 on balussery kurumpoil vayalad thalayad road general civil work
Reconstruction of side protection wall
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and side protection wall between km 3 100 and 3 450 in koodaranji mankayam maramchatty road in thiruvambady lac general civil work
General sr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and side protection wall&#x0d between km 3 100 and 3 450 in koodaranji mankayam maramchatty road in thiruvambady lac general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral areekad nallalam road ard 19 reconstruction of side protection wall reconstruction of side protection wall 0 800 ard 19 of areekad nallalam road general civil work
General areekad nallalam road ard 19 reconstruction of side protection wall reconstruction of side protection wall 0 800 ard 19 of areekad nallalam road general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type