Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Areekad Nallalam Road Ard 19 Reconstruction Of Side Protection Wall Reconstruction Of Side Protection Wall 0 800 Ard 19 Of Areekad Nallalam Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Areekad Nallalam Road Ard 19 Reconstruction Of Side Protection Wall Reconstruction Of Side Protection Wall 0 800 Ard 19 Of Areekad Nallalam Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_584880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D4/ETN/10/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The AEE,PWD,Roads Sub Division,KKD-673004 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sr 2024 25 makuni thode areekad olavanna road reconstruction of side wall protection makuni thode cemetry road in pulikkalthazham ch 0 800 areekade olavanna road
General sr 2024 25 makuni thode areekad olavanna road reconstruction of side wall protection makuni thode cemetry road in pulikkalthazham ch 0 800 areekade olavanna road
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 areekad olavanna road remedial measures water logging providing drainage facilities from jayanthi road junction on areekad nallalam road to vellthumpadam general civil work
General sr 2024 25 areekad olavanna road remedial measures water logging providing drainage facilities from jayanthi road junction on areekad nallalam road to vellthumpadam general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged side protection wall on mootoli kuruvatoor road b w ch 1 800 to 2 200 general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged side&#x0d protection wall on mootoli kuruvatoor road b w&#x0d ch 1 800 to 2 200 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral flood damages on mavoor- eranhimav road-reconstruction of collapsed side protection wall -general civil work
Reconstruction of collapsed side protection wall
Read moreAmrut-construction of retaining wall for 800 mm di pipeline side protection -amrut- general civil work
Amrut-construction of retaining wall for&#x0d 800 mm di pipeline side protection -amrut-&#x0d general civil work
Read more221/24thuruthummal road side protection wall in ward -2-side protection wall-general civil work
221/24thuruthummal&#x0d road side protection wall in ward -2-side&#x0d protection wall-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged side protection thodupuzha ward 17-reconstruction of damaged side protection wall at koyinkal kadavu bhagam of kumbamkallu thodu in ward no.17 of thodupuzha municipalitygeneral civil work
Side protection
Read moreGeneral-sr 2024-25 urgent construction in tb junction vattapada road (road about to collapse) - reconstruction of side protection wall in tb junction vattapada road -ch 2/800 - general civil work
General-sr 2024-25 urgent construction in&#x0d tb junction vattapada road (road about to&#x0d collapse) - reconstruction of side protection&#x0d wall in tb junction vattapada road -ch 2/800 -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr-2024-25 - urgent reconstruction of damaged protection wall and edge of road in iqbal road at ch. 0/800 rhs
General-sr-2024-25 - urgent reconstruction of damaged protection wall and edge of road in iqbal road at ch. 0/800 rhs
Read moreof your Industry type