Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2024 25 20 Percent Upgradtion With Bm Bc For 3/542 Km Improvements To Karukakkadavu Methuk Road Km 0000 To 3/542 Chelakkara Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Provisions Provided Are Ew Gsb Wmm Ss Rs Bm Bc Concrete Works Like Culvert Drain Dr Masonry Traffic Safety Work Survey Kseb Posts And Water Supply Pipe Lines Shifting Etc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_695857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/3152/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur Wadakkanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116013 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2023 24 reconstruction of culvert and side protection work at karukakkadavu methuk road km 2 900 general civil work
Sr work
Read moreGeneral sr 2023 24 reconstruction of culvert and side protection work at karukakkadavu methuk road km 2 900 general civil work
General sr 2023 24 reconstruction of culvert and side protection work at karukakkadavu methuk road km 2 900
Read moreGeneral-road maintenance 2023-24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc chelakkara section thrissur district - zone i pazhayannur lakkidi road km 0000 to 4000, pampady road km 0000 to 2000, pazhampalakkod road km 0000 to 3106, karukakkadav methuk
General-road maintenance 2023-24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc chelakkara section thrissur district - zone i pazhayannur lakkidi road km 0000 to 4000, pampady road km 0000 to 2000, pazhampalakkod road km 0000 to 3106, karukakkadav methuk
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala package 2024-25 improvements to pazhampalakkod road km 0000 to 3106-chelakkara lac-general civil work
E w for widening gsb wmm fup bm bc concrete items 1 3 6 m15 m20 for culvert and cover slabs traffic safety works survey shifting kseb posts, bsnl cables etc&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 bm bc from thiruvaniyoor km.0000 to vettickal km 2530 general civil work general civil work
Improvements of thiruvaniyoor vettical road with bm and bc
Read moreGeneral rp 2025 26 providing bc overlay to madayi mattool road km 0000 9600 general civil work
General rp 2025 26 providing bc overlay to madayi mattool road km 0000 9600 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sf work 2023 24 providing bm bc upgradation to kpac junctionlakshmi talkies road ch 0000 to 2000 kmproviding bm bc upgradation to kpac junction lakshmi talkies road ch 0000 to 2000 km general civil work
General sf work 2023 24 providing&#x0d bm bc upgradation to kpac junction lakshmi talkies road ch 0000 to 2000 kmproviding bm bc upgradation to&#x0d kpac junction lakshmi talkies road ch&#x0d 0000 to 2000 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvements by providing dbm and bc to bharanikkavu komalloortheruvilmukku padanilam kudassanadu road km 0000 to 3800 work general civil work
General improvements by providing dbm and bc to bharanikkavu komalloortheruvilmukku padanilam kudassanadu road km 0000 to 3800 work general civil work
Read moreGeneralbw 2023 2024 improvements to kochannur mannalamkunnu road km 0000 to2900 by bm and bc work general civil work
Camber correction with wmm, raisingwith gsb, wmm, bm , bc, and 4 nos culvert reconstruction, drain construction, covering slabs for existing, new drain, road furniture items,drain wall and its wearing coat
Read moreof your Industry type