Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr Works 2021 22 Culvert Reconstruction In Potta Moonupeedika Road At Ch 16 400 Navakerala Sadas Culvert Reconstruction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr Works 2021 22 Culvert Reconstruction
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_660050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/14737/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021873 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-construction of mini civil station vattappara- navakerala sadas-soil investigation work-investigation work
General-construction of mini civil station&#x0d vattappara- navakerala sadas-soil&#x0d investigation work-investigation work
Read moreGeneral- navakerala sadas - govt. school of nursing kanhangad - investigation work for the construction of new building
General- navakerala sadas - govt. school of nursing kanhangad - investigation work for the construction of new building
Read moreGeneral-navakerala sadas 2023rehabilitation of cheruvandoor li scheme cheruvandoor padasekharam main canal inettumanoor municipality in ettumanoorconstituency general civil work
Earthwork c c 148 centering and shuttering cc 1 1.5 3
Read moreGeneral-navakerala sadas 2023-side protection works of anithottam thodu - in anakkal bhagom in kanjirappally panchayath general civil work
Protecting the sides of anithottam thodu (kalaketty thodu )near anithottam bridge&#x0d anakkal bhagam with dry rubble masonary retaining wall
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2024-25 improvements to moonupeedika junction km 22/058 of potta moonupeedika road in kaipamangalam lac- preparation of land acquisition plan and planting alignment stones --part ts -part ts estimate -general civil work
Preparation of land&#x0d acquisition plan and planting alignment&#x0d stones
Read moreGeneral-navakerala sadas - 2023 -t.v puram panchayath-renovation of valiyakulam public pond of ward no.4 in t.v puram panchayath.
Renovation of valiya kulam public&#x0d pond
Read moreGeneral-rmp-navakerala sadas-deepening and side protection works to rmp thodu in puthuvype, elamkunnapuzha panchayath, ernakulam district - phase ii-general civil work
Deepening&#x0d and side protection works to rmp thodu in&#x0d puthuvype, elamkunnapuzha panchayath,&#x0d ernakulam district - phase ii-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-navakerala sadas-krp-development of karappuzha project road kakkavayal -karappuzha dam to bm - bc standards in kalpetta lac in wayanadu district-general civil work
General-navakerala sadas-krp-development of karappuzha project road&#x0d kakkavayal -karappuzha dam to bm - bc standards in kalpetta lac in wayanadu district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-navakerala sadas-construction of pharmacy store, pharmacy er and epidemic ward in institute of child health , medical college, kottayam-phase ii
Bf , gf building finishing and retaining wall, sanitary and water supply , construction of&#x0d marginal drain , road , sump , electrical&#x0d works , fire fighting
Read moreof your Industry type