Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Sr Reconstruction Of Collapsed Culvert In Pannivizha Parakkodu Theppupara Road Ch 5 200
|
| Description |
Gfdr Sr Reconstruction Of Collapsed Culvert In Pannivizha Parakkodu Theppupara Road Ch 5 200
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_614577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11127/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sabarimala festival works 2025 26 improvements by providing bm bc to pannivizha parakkodu theppupara road pannivizha palamukku ch 0 000 3 300 in adoor lac general civil work general civil work
General sabarimala festival works 2025 26 improvements by providing bm bc to pannivizha parakkodu theppupara road pannivizha palamukku ch 0 000 3 300 in adoor lac general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
General fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
Read moreRe tender sr-2022-23 reconstruction of collapsed culvert in kuravilangadu-kuruppanthara road ch..2/000 to 7/400 at railway gate ch 6/800 km
Re tender sr-2022-23&#x0d reconstruction of collapsed culvert in&#x0d kuravilangadu-kuruppanthara road ch..2/000 to&#x0d 7/400 at railway gate ch 6/800 km
Read moreReconstruction of collapsed culvert on reshi ismail road at lethpora.
Reconstruction of collapsed culvert on reshi ismail road at lethpora.
Read moreReconstruction of collapsed culvert on reshi ismail road at lethpora.
Reconstruction of collapsed culvert on reshi ismail road at lethpora.
Read moreGeneral -sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction in potta moonupeedika road at ch 16 400 navakerala sadas culvert reconstruction general civil work
General sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction
Read moreGeneral-sr-work 2024-2025 reconstruction of culvert and retaining wall on kodumbu -olassery road- at ch 0/200 to 1/200- general civil work
General-sr-work 2024-2025 reconstruction of culvert and retaining wall on kodumbu -olassery road- at ch 0/200 to 1/200- general civil work
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of collapsed culvert at bhute bhat in vasco constituency.
Urgent reconstruction of collapsed culvert at bhute bhat in vasco constituency.
Read moreGeneral sr 2022-23 reconstruction of collapsed culvert in old ee road- kaduthuruthy town link road ch 0/000 to 0/700 km at ch 0/700 km-general civil work
General sr 2022-23 reconstruction of collapsed culvert in old ee road- kaduthuruthy town link road ch 0/000 to 0/700 km at ch 0/700 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type