Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Nh 66 Traffic Safety Work 🛠️ The Public Works Department (Pwd), State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Nh 66 Traffic Safety Work Involving The Reconstruction Of Culverts At Madannada Channel 499/400 And Polayathodu Channel 498/800 Near Kollam. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 15, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2760 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 50,000 Eligible Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Nh 66, Traffic Safety Work, Culvert Reconstruction, Pwd, State Government, Ut, Road Infrastructure, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nh 66 Traffic Safety Work Reconstruction Of Culvert At Madannada Ch 499/400 And Polayathodu Ch 498/800
|
| Description |
Nh 66 Traffic Safety Work Reconstruction Of Culvert At Madannada Ch 499/400 And Polayathodu Ch 498/800
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_663246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/923/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054456 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nh 66-traffic safety work - reconstruction of culvert at madannada ch 499/400 and polayathodu ch 498/800
Nh 66 traffic safety work &#x0d reconstruction of culvert at madannada ch 499/400 and polayathodu ch 498/800
Read moreNh 66 traffic safety work reconstruction of culvert at madannada ch 499 400 and polayathodu ch 498 800 dsor 2021
Nh 66 traffic safety work reconstruction of culvert at madannada ch 499 400 and polayathodu ch 498 800 dsor 2021
Read moreGeneral-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-general civil work
Traffic safety works-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)
Read moreGeneral-traffic safety measures at nh-66-
General traffic safety measures at nh 66 &#x0d urban links -urgent repainting of faded zebra&#x0d lines at various points in nh66 in&#x0d thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreGeneral-nh 66 - traffic safety bc overlay from altharamoodu
General nh 66 traffic safety - bc overlay from altharamoodu ch 489/000 to mevaram 502/800 general civil work
Read moreNh-66 bm patch repair-traffic safety measures-bm patch repair between ch 569/500 and 571/850
Nh-66 bm patch repair-traffic&#x0d safety measures-bm patch repair between ch &#x0d 569/500 and 571/850 (karamana bridge) and&#x0d connected service road approaches
Read moreTraffic safety measures at nh-66- construction of drain, footpath and allied works between aralumoodu( ch 582/200) to inchivila(ch 598/400)
Traffic safety measures at nh-66- construction of drain, footpath and allied works between aralumoodu( ch 582/200) to inchivila(ch 598/400)
Read moreGeneral-nh-66 old one year maintenance work nh-66 old rm 2024-2025 from altharamoodu ch 489.000) to mevaram ch 502.000-
General-nh-66 old one year&#x0d maintenance work nh-66 old&#x0d rm 2024-2025 from altharamoodu &#x0d ch 489.000) to mevaram ch 502.000-
Read moreGeneral-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety work from altharamoodu to mevaram-general civil work
General-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety work from altharamoodu to mevaram-general civil work
Read moreNh 66 reconstruction of existing culvert and drain at km 250 760 vattakinnar of nh 66 general civil work
Nh 66 reconstruction of existing&#x0d culvert and drain at km 250 760 vattakinnar&#x0d of nh 66 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type