Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2025 26 Thrithala Mudavanur Pirappu Road Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert At Km 1/700 And Side Protection Wall In Thrithala Mudavanur Pirappu Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2025 26 Thrithala Mudavanur&Amp#X0d
Pirappu Road Reconstruction Of Damaged&Amp#X0d
Culvert At Km 1/700 And Side Protection Wall In&Amp#X0d
Thrithala Mudavanur Pirappu Road General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_800033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/8780/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shornur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327007 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreGeneral thrithala mudavannur pirappu road reconstruction of damaged culvert and side wall at km 3 600 of thrithala mudavannur pirappu road general civil work
General thrithala mudavannur pirappu road reconstruction of damaged culvert and side wall at km 3 600 of thrithala mudavannur pirappu road general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert palathumkuzhi reconstruction of damaged culvert at palathumkuzhi on mankavu kanniparamba road general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged culvert palathumkuzhi reconstruction of damaged culvert at palathumkuzhi on mankavu kanniparamba road general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr-2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and protection walls at kuttikatoor ch.11 030 on kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
General sr-2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and protection walls at kuttikatoor ch.11 030 on kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2024-25 reconstruction of damaged and choked culvert and adjoining drain in oravakkal koorali road at ch 6/700 km -drainage-general civil work
General-sr 2024-25 reconstruction of&#x0d damaged and choked culvert and adjoining&#x0d drain in oravakkal koorali road at ch 6/700&#x0d km -drainage-general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert 2024 2025 reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 2490 on kallachi vilangad road-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of damaged karathala culvert near kuttiveyil in new mla road -general civil work
General-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of&#x0d damaged karathala culvert near kuttiveyil in&#x0d new mla road -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2024-25 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert in thrissur vadanapilly road ch 10/115-general civil work
General-sr 2024-25 urgent reconstruction&#x0d of damaged culvert in thrissur vadanapilly&#x0d road ch 10/115
Read moreGeneral-sr 2024-25 - urgent reconstruction culvert at poonoor - narikkuni road --ch 4/700 (elettil vattoli bus stand)general civil work
General-sr 2024-25 - urgent&#x0d reconstruction culvert at poonoor - narikkuni&#x0d road --ch 4/700 (elettil vattoli bus stand)general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
General fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type