Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No 69 Adiviseswar Me Mohalla Hadha Bhawan Ck48/110 122 129 Tatha Ck18/140 Ck48/202 Tak Chatigrast Chowka Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No 69 Adiviseswar Me Mohalla Hadha Bhawan Ck48/110 122 129 Tatha Ck18/140 Ck48/202 Tak Chatigrast Chowka Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_874011_31 |
|
Reference Number |
45/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 54600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANAASI NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me hadha me bhawan ck46/31 ck46/27 ck46/49 tatha ck46/64 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me hadha me bhawan ck46/31 ck46/27 ck46/49 tatha ck46/64 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 69 adiviseswar me ck48/1 aavam ck48/66 ke jagah jagah chatigrast gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me ck48/1 aavam ck48/66 ke jagah jagah chatigrast gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 69 adiviseswar me mohalla bhulaten me ck48/29 ck48/30 hote huee ck48/33 shree nath jaiswal nivas tak chatigrast chowa marammat ka karya
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me mohalla bhulaten me ck48/29 ck48/30 hote huee ck48/33 shree nath jaiswal nivas tak chatigrast chowa marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 69 adiviseswar me ck48/141-1 tatha bal udyan ke pas chowka gali vaa k.c drain lagane ka karya
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me ck48/141-1 tatha bal udyan ke pas chowka gali vaa k.c drain lagane ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang bhawan c4/176 c4/34 tatha tatha c4/247 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang bhawan c4/176 c4/34 tatha tatha c4/247 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck21/20 11 24 tatha lakhi chabutra mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck21/20 11 24 tatha lakhi chabutra mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang antargatsindh dummy house se c4/348 c3/381 tatha chaturvedi nivas tak jagah jagah chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang antargatsindh dummy house se c4/348 c3/381 tatha chaturvedi nivas tak jagah jagah chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 80 salempura me bhawan a37/87 a33/80 hote huee a33/91 tatha a24/55 a24/42 a24/61-51 tatha a24/47 v a24/44 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Ward no 80 salempura me bhawan a37/87 a33/80 hote huee a33/91 tatha a24/55 a24/42 a24/61-51 tatha a24/47 v a24/44 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard 80 omkareswar me a33/60-y se a33/54 hote huee bhawan a33/49 tak chatigrast chowka marammat
Ward 80 omkareswar me a33/60-y se a33/54 hote huee bhawan a33/49 tak chatigrast chowka marammat
Read moreWard no 69 adiviseswar me mohalla bhulaten me ck49/69 aavam ck49/69 ck49/95 ck49/77 ke pas jagah jagah chatigrast gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me mohalla bhulaten me ck49/69 aavam ck49/69 ck49/95 ck49/77 ke pas jagah jagah chatigrast gali marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type