Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No 58 Dhupchandi Ke Pas J12/35 A 3 Tak Tatha J12/35 A 5 Tak Tatha J12/30 B 1 Se Aavas Sankhya 9/5 Dhupchandi Road Tak Chatigrast Chowka Resseting Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No 58 Dhupchandi Ke Pas J12/35 A 3 Tak Tatha J12/35 A 5 Tak Tatha J12/30 B 1 Se Aavas Sankhya 9/5 Dhupchandi Road Tak Chatigrast Chowka Resseting Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_833701_7 |
|
Reference Number |
31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 280 |
| EMD | 7010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANASI NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 85 dhupchandi leber colony road se aavas no 2/7 tatha aavas no16/10 v aas pas aavas no 15/6 tak chatigrast chowka resseting ka karya
Ward no 85 dhupchandi leber colony road se aavas no 2/7 tatha aavas no16/10 v aas pas aavas no 15/6 tak chatigrast chowka resseting ka karya
Read moreWard no 85 dhupchandi nai basti jiya gram colony road se j11/63-103 j11/41b tatha j11/89b se j11/43 mod tak chatigrast chowka resseting tatha kachi gali me tiles lagane ka karya
Ward no 85 dhupchandi nai basti jiya gram colony road se j11/63-103 j11/41b tatha j11/89b se j11/43 mod tak chatigrast chowka resseting tatha kachi gali me tiles lagane ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang bhawan c4/176 c4/34 tatha tatha c4/247 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang bhawan c4/176 c4/34 tatha tatha c4/247 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreKotwali ward antargat ward 66 madhmeswar me k 53/36 k53/163 bablu singh tatha k53/102 kali ji mandir k53/96-a arun chaube aavas tak chowka resseting ka karya
Kotwali ward antargat ward 66 madhmeswar me k 53/36 k53/163 bablu singh tatha k53/102 kali ji mandir k53/96-a arun chaube aavas tak chowka resseting ka karya
Read moreAadampur dwitiya ward ni 68 koniya antargat shree papu pandey ke plot se shree patalu pal tatha shree bablu se shree shivkumar seth tak chatigrast chowka resseting v retening wall ka karya
Aadampur dwitiya ward ni 68 koniya antargat shree papu pandey ke plot se shree patalu pal tatha shree bablu se shree shivkumar seth tak chatigrast chowka resseting v retening wall ka karya
Read moreAadampur dwitiya ward no 63 jalalipura antargat amarpur batulohiya a40/35 sea40-66-b-1 aavam a40/35 a40/35b a40/35-c-2 se bablu tent a40/34 a40/54 a40/ 35-a a40/35-k-1 tatha a40/31 se a40/60-r-5 jahir ke makan tak chatigrast chowka resseting ka karya
Aadampur dwitiya ward no 63 jalalipura antargat amarpur batulohiya a40/35 sea40-66-b-1 aavam a40/35 a40/35b a40/35-c-2 se bablu tent a40/34 a40/54 a40/ 35-a a40/35-k-1 tatha a40/31 se a40/60-r-5 jahir ke makan tak chatigrast chowka resseting ka karya
Read moreWard 85 dhupchandi antargat iswargangi nai basti me j11/128-d gopal chaurasiya ke makan nse j11/117 tak shreer rajesh ke makaan ke pas chartigrast chowka resseting ka karya
Ward 85 dhupchandi antargat iswargangi nai basti me j11/128-d gopal chaurasiya ke makan nse j11/117 tak shreer rajesh ke makaan ke pas chartigrast chowka resseting ka karya
Read moreWard no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck21/20 11 24 tatha lakhi chabutra mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck21/20 11 24 tatha lakhi chabutra mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 69 adiviseswar me mohalla hadha bhawan ck48/110 122 129 tatha ck18/140 ck48/202 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me mohalla hadha bhawan ck48/110 122 129 tatha ck18/140 ck48/202 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang antargatsindh dummy house se c4/348 c3/381 tatha chaturvedi nivas tak jagah jagah chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang antargatsindh dummy house se c4/348 c3/381 tatha chaturvedi nivas tak jagah jagah chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type