Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No 40 Chetjang Bhawan C4/176 C4/34 Tatha Tatha C4/247 Tak Chatigrast Chowka Gali Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No 40 Chetjang Bhawan C4/176 C4/34 Tatha Tatha C4/247 Tak Chatigrast Chowka Gali Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_874011_88 |
|
Reference Number |
45/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 35700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANAASI NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 40 chetjang antargatsindh dummy house se c4/348 c3/381 tatha chaturvedi nivas tak jagah jagah chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang antargatsindh dummy house se c4/348 c3/381 tatha chaturvedi nivas tak jagah jagah chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang house se c4/183 jaimangal singh nivas se bhawan c4/225 tak c4/40 masjid tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang house se c4/183 jaimangal singh nivas se bhawan c4/225 tak c4/40 masjid tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang bhawan c4/298 se c4/293 se gopal singh nivas tak chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang bhawan c4/298 se c4/293 se gopal singh nivas tak chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang antargat mohalla seergovardhan me bhawan c4/249 27 c4/27 hote huee 4/238 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang antargat mohalla seergovardhan me bhawan c4/249 27 c4/27 hote huee 4/238 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang antargat dalhatta me bhawan c8/1 se c8/62 c8/77 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang antargat dalhatta me bhawan c8/1 se c8/62 c8/77 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck21/20 11 24 tatha lakhi chabutra mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck21/20 11 24 tatha lakhi chabutra mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 69 adiviseswar me hadha me bhawan ck46/31 ck46/27 ck46/49 tatha ck46/64 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me hadha me bhawan ck46/31 ck46/27 ck46/49 tatha ck46/64 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 79 bindu madhav khova gali se murli gali ck29/1 ck30/3 ck30/2 ke madha chatigrast jagah smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav khova gali se murli gali ck29/1 ck30/3 ck30/2 ke madha chatigrast jagah smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 69 adiviseswar me mohalla hadha bhawan ck48/110 122 129 tatha ck18/140 ck48/202 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me mohalla hadha bhawan ck48/110 122 129 tatha ck18/140 ck48/202 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck12/42 ck13/20 21 rakesh jain ck13/34 khuslal fatak hote huee thateri bazar murli gali mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck12/42 ck13/20 21 rakesh jain ck13/34 khuslal fatak hote huee thateri bazar murli gali mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type