Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No 40 Chetjang Antargat Mohalla Seergovardhan Me Bhawan C4/249 27 C4/27 Hote Huee 4/238 Tak Chatigrast Chowka Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No 40 Chetjang Antargat Mohalla Seergovardhan Me Bhawan C4/249 27 C4/27 Hote Huee 4/238 Tak Chatigrast Chowka Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_874011_90 |
|
Reference Number |
45/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 51100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANAASI NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 40 chetjang bhawan c4/176 c4/34 tatha tatha c4/247 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang bhawan c4/176 c4/34 tatha tatha c4/247 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang house se c4/183 jaimangal singh nivas se bhawan c4/225 tak c4/40 masjid tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang house se c4/183 jaimangal singh nivas se bhawan c4/225 tak c4/40 masjid tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang antargatsindh dummy house se c4/348 c3/381 tatha chaturvedi nivas tak jagah jagah chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang antargatsindh dummy house se c4/348 c3/381 tatha chaturvedi nivas tak jagah jagah chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang bhawan c4/298 se c4/293 se gopal singh nivas tak chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang bhawan c4/298 se c4/293 se gopal singh nivas tak chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard 80 omkareswar me a33/60-y se a33/54 hote huee bhawan a33/49 tak chatigrast chowka marammat
Ward 80 omkareswar me a33/60-y se a33/54 hote huee bhawan a33/49 tak chatigrast chowka marammat
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang antargat dalhatta me bhawan c8/1 se c8/62 c8/77 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang antargat dalhatta me bhawan c8/1 se c8/62 c8/77 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 80 chauhata lal khan bhawan 19/21 se a19/16 hote huee a19/14 aavam a19/10 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 80 chauhata lal khan bhawan 19/21 se a19/16 hote huee a19/14 aavam a19/10 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 99 adi antargat state field road se j4/85-a-2 j4/78 j4/73b hote huee safai chowki tak jagah jagah chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Ward no 99 adi antargat state field road se j4/85-a-2 j4/78 j4/73b hote huee safai chowki tak jagah jagah chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreKotwali ward no 81 baluabir me bhawan k47/110 hote huee k47/335-a-1-99 hote huee k47/71 tak chowka marammat ka karya
Kotwali ward no 81 baluabir me bhawan k47/110 hote huee k47/335-a-1-99 hote huee k47/71 tak chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 79 bindu madhav me ganesh ji mandir se bhawan ck8/137 satua baba ashram hote huee ck8/138 256 ke madhya jagaj jagaj chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me ganesh ji mandir se bhawan ck8/137 satua baba ashram hote huee ck8/138 256 ke madhya jagaj jagaj chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type