Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No 69 Adiviseswar Me Ck48/141 1 Tatha Bal Udyan Ke Pas Chowka Gali Vaa K.C Drain Lagane Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No 69 Adiviseswar Me Ck48/141 1 Tatha Bal Udyan Ke Pas Chowka Gali Vaa K.C Drain Lagane Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_874011_33 |
|
Reference Number |
45/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 55500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANAASI NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me mohalla hadha bhawan ck48/110 122 129 tatha ck18/140 ck48/202 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me mohalla hadha bhawan ck48/110 122 129 tatha ck18/140 ck48/202 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 69 adiviseswar me hadha me bhawan ck46/31 ck46/27 ck46/49 tatha ck46/64 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me hadha me bhawan ck46/31 ck46/27 ck46/49 tatha ck46/64 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 85 dhupchandi nai basti jiya gram colony road se j11/63-103 j11/41b tatha j11/89b se j11/43 mod tak chatigrast chowka resseting tatha kachi gali me tiles lagane ka karya
Ward no 85 dhupchandi nai basti jiya gram colony road se j11/63-103 j11/41b tatha j11/89b se j11/43 mod tak chatigrast chowka resseting tatha kachi gali me tiles lagane ka karya
Read moreKotwali zone antarat baluabir ward no 88 mo katehar me makan j3/162 j3/141 tak chowka reseting tatha j3/138 ke aas pas interlocking dwara gali nirman karya
Kotwali zone antarat baluabir ward no 88 mo katehar me makan j3/162 j3/141 tak chowka reseting tatha j3/138 ke aas pas interlocking dwara gali nirman karya
Read moreAadampur ward no 63 jalalipura anratgat mohalla bharautiya basti me a39/125 se a39/152 tak hote huee a39/153-b a39/152-a tak aadi galiyon ka chtatigrast chowka resseting tatha a39/155-d-1-k-2 ke pas kachi galiyin me rubber mould tiles lagane ka karya
Aadampur ward no 63 jalalipura anratgat mohalla bharautiya basti me a39/125 se a39/152 tak hote huee a39/153-b a39/152-a tak aadi galiyon ka chtatigrast chowka resseting tatha a39/155-d-1-k-2 ke pas kachi galiyin me rubber mould tiles lagane ka karya
Read moreAadampur dwitiya ward 15 rajghat antargat bhawan a36/26-p se makan a36/26-g tak chatigrast chowka resseting tatha maidan a36/50-a-2-b se a36/26-d-a sunil gupta ke makaan tak kachi hgali me rubber mould tiles lagane aavam a36/26-b-1 ke samne retaning
Aadampur dwitiya ward 15 rajghat antargat bhawan a36/26-p se makan a36/26-g tak chatigrast chowka resseting tatha maidan a36/50-a-2-b se a36/26-d-a sunil gupta ke makaan tak kachi hgali me rubber mould tiles lagane aavam a36/26-b-1 ke samne retaning
Read moreWard no. 98 jamaluddin antargat mohalla rasulpura me madarsa get se j 21/30 tak tatha j 21/92 se j 21/112, j 21/87, j 21/216, j 21/29, j 21/20, j21/123, j 21/139 hote hute j 21/141 tak rabar molded interlocking lagane ka karya.
Ward no. 98 jamaluddin antargat mohalla rasulpura me madarsa get se j 21/30 tak tatha j 21/92 se j 21/112, j 21/87, j 21/216, j 21/29, j 21/20, j21/123, j 21/139 hote hute j 21/141 tak rabar molded interlocking lagane ka karya.
Read moreof your Industry type