Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 219/24 Thondakkal Prabath Vayanasala Road Renovation In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 219/24 Thondakkal Prabath
Vayanasala Road Renovation In Ward 12 Of Cherthala South Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594069_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/CSGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1270 |
| EMD | 14392 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LSGD Section Cherthala Sout |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-akd-53/24 retarring of koorachi vayanasala road in ward no 12
Road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-78/24 adat gp ward 5-vayanasala road maintenace
Annual plan-78/24 adat gp ward 5-vayanasala road maintenace
Read moreRetender annual plan-edathala gp.project no 527/24-25-sachethana vayanasala road renovation in ward -13
Retender annual plan-edathala gp.project&#x0d no 527/24-25-sachethana vayanasala road&#x0d renovation in ward -13
Read moreAnnual plan-prj no 76/23-24 vayanasala boothathankavu road renovation 24 25 26
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of vayanasala kalamala road -pro.no.49/24 ward -3 in karoor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-renovation of vayanasala kalamala road -pro.no.49/24 ward -3 in karoor gpgeneral civil work
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan-elanjippalam -prabhath vayanasala road tarring in ward 12-project no 274/24
Cherthala south gp annual plan-elanjippalam -prabhath vayanasala road tarring in ward 12-project no 274/24
Read morePrabhath vayanasala road retarring div 12 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Prabhath vayanasala road retarring div 12 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type