Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prabhath Vayanasala Road Retarring Div 12 Of Tanur Municipality Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Prabhath Vayanasala Road Retarring Div 12 Of Tanur
Municipality Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623076_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE-16083/23 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Tanur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
panangattoor palli keeratupraya road retarring div 11 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Panangattoor palli keeratupraya road retarring div 11 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreOlappeedika kodinji road retarring in div 04 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Olappeedika kodinji road retarring in div 04 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_84_23- 24 attyalam vayanasala road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_84_23-24 attyalam vayanasala road retarring
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan-elanjippalam -prabhath vayanasala road tarring in ward 12-project no 274/24
Cherthala south gp annual plan-elanjippalam -prabhath vayanasala road tarring in ward 12-project no 274/24
Read morePro.no551/23 retender- pulaatt drainage- div 16of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no551/23 retender- pulaatt drainage- div 16of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreC k road concreting div 1 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
C k road concreting div 1 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreThazhethottathil kunnumpuram road retarring in div10 in of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Thazhethottathil kunnumpuram road retarring in div10 in of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreChangarath idavazhi road irish maintenance div 10 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Changarath idavazhi road irish maintenance div 10 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreKunnumpuram naduvathithode road concreting in div 15 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Kunnumpuram naduvathithode road concreting in div 15 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreKokkarani sivakshethram road concreting in div 6 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Kokkarani sivakshethram road concreting in div 6 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type