Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 78/24 Adat Gp Ward 5 Vayanasala Road Maintenace
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 78/24 Adat Gp Ward 5 Vayanasala
Road Maintenace
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/ADAT |
| Tender Fee | 1355 |
| EMD | 15314 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer LSGD(EW) Section Adat Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-103/23-adat panchayath ward 15 -maintenace of drain in devithara road
Annual plan-103/23-adat panchayath ward 15 -maintenace of drain in devithara road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 83- ghadi road retarring ward-5
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 83-&#x0d ghadi road retarring ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp vayanasala palli road-80/24
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp vayanasala palli road-80/24
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp pr.no. 51/24-25 kannikulam road maintenance ward 4- retarring
Annual plan-adat gp pr.no. 51/24-25&#x0d kannikulam road maintenance ward 4-&#x0d retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 84- cheeramkulam road drain construction ward-5-
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 84-&#x0d cheeramkulam road drain&#x0d construction ward-5-
Read moreAnnual plan vengad gp 78/24 25 kizhakke theru mandavam society road retaring ward 5
Annual plan vengad gp 78/24 25 kizhakke theru mandavam society road retaring ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.78)improvement works to pokkath open well -ward 5 thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.78)improvement works to pokkath open well -ward 5 thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.78)improvement works to pokkath open well -ward 5 thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.78)improvement works to pokkath open well -ward 5 thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-plavinchuvadu vazhi maintenance- 75/24 - adat pnchayath ward 1
Annual plan-plavinchuvadu vazhi maintenance- 75/24 - adat pnchayath ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp pr.no. 64/24-25 kunnumpuram road ward 18- retarring- general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp pr.no. 64/24-25&#x0d kunnumpuram road ward 18- retarring-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type