Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Kundekkavu Nikathil Road Renovation Ward 12 Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_691883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/EZH/24-25/T10 |
| Tender Fee | 620 |
| EMD | 7015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EZHIKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077272 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 kundekkavu nikathil road drain ward 12-ezhikkara gp (proj no 70/24-25)-general civil work
Drain works
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2024 25 kariyadu puthanangady road renovation ward 12 project no 76 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2024 25 kariyadu&#x0d puthanangady road renovation ward 12 &#x0d project no 76 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-44/pvk /2025-26 narooparambu road renovation ward 12-narooparambu road renovation ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-44/pvk /2025-26 narooparambu&#x0d road renovation ward 12-narooparambu road&#x0d renovation ward 12-general civil work
Read moreRetender 4 annual plan ndy 2024 25 ambalam road renovation ward 12 project no 77 25 general civil work
Retender 4 annual plan ndy 2024 25 ambalam road renovation ward 12 project no 77 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 25 26 thiruvilamkunnu ambalam road renovation ward 12 project no 184 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 25 26 &#x0d thiruvilamkunnu ambalam road renovation ward 12 project no 184 25 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26 malsyamarket attoth thazha road renovation,ward-12-.-general civil work
Annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26&#x0d malsyamarket attoth thazha road&#x0d renovation,ward-12-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 61/25-26 ch muhammad koya library building renovation,ward-12-building renovation- general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 61/25-26&#x0d ch muhammad koya library building&#x0d renovation,ward-12-building renovation-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-207/25-puduppadi gp - renovation for panchayath bazarparassery road.w-12-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan ndy gp 2024 25 kunnissery road renovation ward 17 project no 389 25 general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan ndy gp 2024 25 kunnissery road renovation ward 17 project&#x0d no 389 25 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type