Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mulanthuruthy Bp 2024 25 Construction Of Drain In Nikathil Lane In Ward 20 Of Udayamperoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mulanthuruthy Bp 2024 &Amp#X0d
25 Construction Of Drain In&Amp#X0d
Nikathil Lane In Ward 20 Of&Amp#X0d
Udayamperoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/MLTY/AE/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mulanthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099803 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-mulanthuruthy bp-2024- 25-construction of drain in nikathil lane in ward 20 of udayamperoor gp
Re tenderannual plan-mulanthuruthy bp-2024- 25-construction of drain in nikathil lane in ward 20 of udayamperoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mulanthuruthy bp -2023-24- construction of wash area in sgsy building in udayamperoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-mulanthuruthy bp -2023-24-&#x0d construction of wash area in sgsy building in&#x0d udayamperoor gp-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24- puliyammakkil road in ward 10 of udayamperoor gp-general civil work
Ncfrw-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24-&#x0d puliyammakkil road in ward 10 of&#x0d udayamperoor gp-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24- puliyam makkil road in ward 10 of udayamperoor gp-general civil work
Ncfrw-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24-&#x0d puliyam makkil road in ward 10 of&#x0d udayamperoor gp-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24- puliyam makkil road in ward 10 of udayamperoor gp-general civil work
Ncfrw-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24-&#x0d puliyam makkil road in ward 10 of&#x0d udayamperoor gp-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24- puliyam makkil road in ward 10 of udayamperoor gp-general civil work
Ncfrw-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24-&#x0d puliyam makkil road in ward 10 of&#x0d udayamperoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24- renovation of car shed in mulanthuruthy chcgeneral civil work
Annual plan-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24- renovation of car shed in mulanthuruthy chcgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type