Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Kundekkavu Nikathil Road Drain Ward 12 Ezhikkara Gp (Proj No 70/24 25) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Drain Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_685159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/EZH/24-25/T3 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EZHIKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1066154 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 kundekkavu nikathil road renovation ward 12-renovation-general civil work
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-krishibhavan office renovation-ezhikkara gp (proj no 21/24-25)-general civil work
Maintenance work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dp ekm/24-25 ezhikkara malsya thozhilali visrama kendram naveekaranam - ezhikkara gp-proj no1147/25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25/paradise road drain ward 6-ezhikkara gp (proj no.94)-general civil work
Drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25/kavungal lane renovation ward 11-ezhikkara gp (proj no 78)-general civil work
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 kanjirakkattu road maintenance ward 1 ezhikkara g p-(proj no 168 -general civil work
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25/infrastructure facilities to buds school ward 7-ezhikkara gp (proj no 155)-general civil work
Building work
Read moreof your Industry type