Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Akd 53/24 Retarring Of Koorachi Vayanasala Road In Ward No 12
|
| Description |
Road Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/AIKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36751 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aikkaranadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-akd-pro.52/23-24 koorachi canal bund manthad road retarring ward 11
O/o the assistant
Read moreAkd 221/2024-25 retarring of koorachi vayanashala road in ward 12
Akd 221/2024-25 retarring of koorachi vayanashala road in ward 12
Read moreAkd-342/26 pvip koorachi parepeedika thondipeedika road retarring ward 10
Road maintanance
Read moreAkd 212/2024-25 retarring of parepeedika vayanashala koorachi vayanashala link road in ward 12
Akd 212/2024-25 retarring of parepeedika vayanashala koorachi vayanashala link road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-akd-174/24 -retarring of panchayath kinar manappattichira road in ward no.1- akd-174/24
Road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-akd-174/24 -retarring of panchayath kinar manappattichira road in ward no.1- akd-174/24
Road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-akd 182/24 chathanattukuzhy colony road retarring ward 7- chathanattukuzhy colony road retarring ward 7
Annual plan-akd 182/24 chathanattukuzhy colony road retarring ward 7- chathanattukuzhy colony road retarring ward 7
Read morePrabhath vayanasala road retarring div 12 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Prabhath vayanasala road retarring div 12 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type